Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-Rec-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Spring 2018
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U16B
U19B
U16G
U19G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R94 Teams
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R94 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Cesar Canales
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cesar Canales
( Blue Strikers )
5
3 - 2 - 0
30
13
17
34
0
34
6.80
0
Cesar Canales
( Blue Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christian Vasquez
5
3 - 1 - 1
12
6
6
34
0
34
6.80
0
Christian Vasquez
( Panthers LH )
10
5 - 2 - 3
41
21
20
70
0
70
7.00
0
Christian Vasquez
( La Habra )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
13
-6
21
0
21
5.25
0
Christian Vasquez
3
1 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Christian Vasquez
( West La Habra )
10
8 - 2 - 0
54
20
34
82
0
82
8.20
0
Dominique Coumparoules
( Sharks )
1
0 - 1 - 0
4
9
-5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Edgar Torres
6
1 - 4 - 1
8
34
-26
17
0
17
2.83
0
Enrique Fonseca
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
5
9
30
0
30
10.00
0
Erica Gutierrez
7
1 - 5 - 1
18
43
-25
24
0
24
3.43
0
Erick Guandique
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ernesto Macias
6
1 - 5 - 0
18
41
-23
19
0
19
3.17
0
Fonseca
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Fonseca-HPG2
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Hugo Flores
( Champs )
7
6 - 1 - 0
42
23
19
63
0
63
9.00
0
Joe Laureola
( Big Chungus )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
5
-4
1
0
1
1.00
0
Jose Torres
( Deadly Phantoms )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Yepez
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
Jose Yepez
7
4 - 3 - 0
27
21
6
46
0
46
6.57
0
Juan Barragan
7
2 - 4 - 1
18
18
0
33
0
33
4.71
0
Juan Garcia 94A
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
Kyle Hansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larry Costello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Larry Costello
7
6 - 0 - 1
31
9
22
65
0
65
9.29
0
Larry Costello
9
7 - 1 - 1
31
14
17
75
0
75
8.33
0
Marc Rueckert 94B
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
3.00
0
Melinda Crawford
( Honey Badgers )
9
6 - 2 - 1
44
21
23
71
0
71
7.89
0
Micheal Garcia
( COSMO CITY )
6
1 - 5 - 0
16
37
-21
17
0
17
2.83
0
Patrick Walters
( Walters )
8
4 - 3 - 1
26
23
3
49
0
49
6.12
0
Peter Blied
( TIGERS )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
10
-1
17
0
17
5.67
0
Peter Guerrero
6
5 - 1 - 0
36
16
20
53
0
53
8.83
0
Peter Guerrero
6
5 - 1 - 0
22
11
11
50
0
50
8.33
0
Rafael Granados
9
8 - 0 - 1
37
4
33
83
0
83
9.22
0
Rita Gallegos
( The Green Dragons )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
16
-9
12
0
12
4.00
0
Robert Cardenas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Molinar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ron Mukai
3
2 - 0 - 1
14
3
11
25
0
25
8.33
0
Ryan Platero
( La Habra Wolfpack FC )
8
6 - 1 - 1
62
21
41
68
0
68
8.50
0
Santiago Alvarez
( North )
8
6 - 2 - 0
41
25
16
63
0
63
7.87
0
Santiago Alvarez
( Strikers )
9
7 - 2 - 0
51
11
40
74
0
74
8.22
0
Scott Johnson
( Black Mambas )
8
6 - 2 - 0
58
22
36
64
0
64
8.00
0
Shannon Shaw
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shannon Shaw
7
4 - 3 - 0
27
16
11
46
0
46
6.57
0
Shannon Shaw
( 10UB_A )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shannon Shaw
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
10
0
10
10.00
0
Silvano (Sammy) Tellechea
( headshots )
7
3 - 4 - 0
25
20
5
39
0
39
5.57
0
Tina Fejarang
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
12
-4
14
0
14
4.67
0
Toby Porter
7
4 - 3 - 0
18
11
7
41
0
41
5.86
0
Toby Porter
( La Habra )
10
2 - 7 - 1
18
31
-13
33
0
33
3.30
0
William Solper
7
1 - 5 - 1
9
39
-30
17
0
17
2.43
0
BU10 - Region R94 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R94 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R94 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R94 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R94 Teams
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R94 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R94 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R94 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]